Список учасників

# Ім'я Країна, Місто Класс Клуб
1 Кордюков Дмитро Олександрович Кирилівка, Запорізька область Анлімітед (Блочний лук) Салакар
2 Тонковид Олексій Сергійович Київ Мисливський (блочний лук)
3 Лукьянченко Эдуард Геннальевич украина харьков Рекурсивний лук (олімпік)
4 Щербаха Олександр Григорович Україна, Київ Мисливський (блочний лук) Аркус
5 Ершов Олег Киев Мисливський (блочний лук) Стрелец
6 Коломоец Владимир Иванович Украина, Днепропетровская область, Одаровка Лонгбоу лук вольный стрелок
7 Толочко Сергей Геннадиевич Чернигов Лонгбоу лук
8 Горобiй Павло Сергiйович Україна, Запорiжжя Рекурсивний лук (олімпік)
9 Блохин Вячеслав Валентинович Украина, Чернигов Лонгбоу лук Archery club Chernigov
10 Паращенко Ярослав Киев Мисливський (блочний лук) Стрелец
11 Яковенко Віталій Київ Мисливський (блочний лук) Стрілець
12 Чумаченко Дмитрий Николаевич Одесса Рекурсивний лук (олімпік) свободный стрелок
13 Черненко Олександр Сергійович Україна, Полтава Лонгбоу лук
14 Блохина Владислава Вячеславовна Украина, Чернигов Лонгбоу лук Archery club Chernigov
15 Заїка Олександр Володимирович Україна, Чернігів Анлімітед (Блочний лук)
16 Москалець мария Запорожье Рекурсивний лук (олімпік)
17 Зломинога Валерій Україна Мисливський (блочний лук)
18 Евстигнеев Ярослав Запорожье Історичний лук
19 Евстигнеев Ростислав Запорожье Історичний лук
20 Евстигнеева Инна Запорожье Історичний лук
21 Евстигнеев Денис Запорожье Лонгбоу лук
22 Дмітрієв Руслан Борисович Україна, Одеса Рекурсивний лук (олімпік)
23 Шкляр Ксения киев Анлімітед (Блочний лук) адм
24 Щербаха Андрій Григорович Україна, Запоріжжя Анлімітед (Блочний лук) Arcus
25 Свіркул Олена Юріївна Україна, Полтава Лонгбоу лук
26 Костелян Елена Сергеевна Украина город Полтава Лонгбоу лук
27 Костелян Анатолий Александрович Украина город Полтава Лонгбоу лук
28 Арнаутов Сeргій Валeнтинович Украіна.Кам,янськe Історичний лук
29 Карпчук Богдан Вікторович Кременчук Інстинктивний лук
30 Василенко Иван Владимирович Беларусь, г.Гомель Інстинктивний лук
31 Завадский Сергей Запорожье Анлімітед (Блочний лук) Аркус
32 Познякова Тетяна Юріївна Ukraine, Kyiv Анлімітед (Блочний лук) ADM
33 Рыбалко Игорь Иванович Энергодар Інстинктивний лук
34 Гаркавенко Александр Эгнергодар Інстинктивний лук
35 Цюпа максим іванович Єнергодар Рекурсивний лук (олімпік) Синячки
36 Даценко Олег Юрійович Київ Мисливський (блочний лук)
37 Прокопчук Евгений Запорожье Історичний лук ЗФСЛ
38 Мишко Данил Чернигоа Лонгбоу лук Archery club Chernigov
39 Вдовенко Алексей Киев Анлімітед (Блочний лук) Стелец
40 Картуесов Ярослав Україна, Запоріжжя Мисливський (блочний лук) Аркус