Список учасників

# Ім'я Країна, Місто Класс Клуб
1 Черненко Олександр Полтава Лонгбоу
2 Свіркул Олена Полтава Лонгбоу
3 Холодов Сергій Едуардович Суми Мисливський (Блочний лук)
4 Олег Ершов Киев Мисливський (Блочний лук) Стрилец
5 Дмітрієв Руслан Борисович Одеса Рекурсивний лук (олімпік)
6 Кордюков Дмитро Олександрович Узбережжя Азовського моря :) Анлімітед (Блочний лук)
7 Костелян Елена Сергеевна Полтава Лонгбоу Полтавская федерация стрельбы из лука
8 Щербаха Олександр Київ Лонгбоу АРКУС
9 Паращенко Ярослав Киев Анлімітед (Блочний лук) Стрелец
10 Коломоец Владимир Иванович Украина, с. Одаровка Історичний лук Вольный стрелок
11 Мотрич Олег Станіславович Україна, Харків Рекурсивний лук (олімпік) ФСЛХО "Сармат"
12 Костелян Анатолий Александрович Полтава Історичний лук ПОФСЛ
13 Прокопчук Евгений Украина,Запорожье. Історичний лук зфсл
14 Обуховський Максим Дніпро Рекурсивний лук (олімпік)
15 Чумаченко Дмитрий Николаевич Одесса Рекурсивний лук (олімпік)
16 Товстокорый Дмитрий Владимирович Запорожье Рекурсивний лук (олімпік) ЧАО Запорожогнеупор
17 Гладкіх Світлана Миколаївна Україна, Харків Боухантер рекурв ХОФСЛ "Сармат"
18 Vytas Karpavičius Lithuania, Marijampolė Лонгбоу Ugninė strėlė
19 Тонковид Олексій Сергійович Київ Мисливський (Блочний лук)
20 Slava Blokhin Ukraine, Chernigov Лонгбоу Archery club Chernigov
21 Vlada Blokhina Ukraine, Chernigov Лонгбоу Archery club Chernigov
22 Соболь Виктор Александрович Украина,Харьков Історичний лук Сармат
23 Антонова Евгения Сергеевна Украина,Харьков Історичний лук Сармат
24 Просяник Костянтин Полтава Мисливський (Блочний лук)
25 Евстигнеев Денис Запорожье Лонгбоу ЗФСЛ
26 Евстигнеева Инна Запорожье Лонгбоу ЗФСЛ
27 Евстигнеев Ростислав Запорожье Історичний лук
28 Евстигнеев Ярослав Запорожье Історичний лук
29 Neringa Brusokiene Lithuania, Marijampole Лонгбоу Ugnine strele
30 Яковенко Виталий Киев Анлімітед (Блочний лук)
31 Шокуров Станислав Романович Украина Боухантер рекурв
32 Косогов Олег Дмитрович Україна, Харків Історичний лук ХАСТЛ
33 Зіборов Денис Ігорович Дніпро Лонгбоу Target Club
34 Шульга Сергей Николаевич Кременчуг Мисливський (Блочний лук)
35 Атанов Богдан Украина,Харьков Історичний лук Сармат
36 Пруденко Олександр Київ Лонгбоу
37 Картуесов Ярослав Сергійович Україна Мисливський (Блочний лук)
38 Кокошуєв Олексій Павлович Україна, Запоріжжя Лонгбоу
39 Ramune Stagniuniene Marijampole, Lithuania Лонгбоу Ugnine strele
40 Aiste Stagniunaite Marijampole, Lithuania Лонгбоу Ugnine Strele
41 Заїка Олександр Володимирович Україна, Чернігів Анлімітед (Блочний лук)
42 Жукова Мария Денисовна Украина, Запорожье Історичний лук Традиция
43 Гриньов Володимир Дніпро Історичний лук КСК "Мустанг"
44 Галайчук Владислав Володимирович Киів Анлімітед (Блочний лук)
45 Чабан Дарія Анатоліївна Київ Анлімітед (Блочний лук)
46 Горобій Павло Сергійович Запоріжжя, Україна Рекурсивний лук (олімпік)
47 Крючков Никита Мариуполь Боухантер рекурв Artist Archery
48 Макаркин Николай Киев Анлімітед (Блочний лук) Стрелец
49 Афанасьев Олег Запорожье Історичний лук Самурай